Архив сертифицированных специалистов за 2016 г.

Компания Ф.И.О. специалиста Номер сертификата Окончание действия
ООО "Протон", г. Санкт-Петербург Минаков Сергей Владимирович 16122016/1220К 16.12.2019
ООО "Протон", г. Санкт-Петербург Патяев Александр Юрьевич 16122016/1219К 16.12.2019
ООО "Протон", г. Санкт-Петербург Иванов Виктор Иванович 16122016/1218К 16.12.2019
ООО "Протон", г. Санкт-Петербург Никитин Александр Петрович 16122016/1217К 16.12.2019
ООО "Протон", г. Санкт-Петербург Архипов Михаил Васильевич 16122016/1216К 16.12.2019
ООО "Протон", г. Санкт-Петербург Никитинас Петр Петрович 16122016/1215К 16.12.2019
ООО «Ай Ти Монтаж», г. Москва Трухачёв Андрей Александрович 16122016/1214К 16.12.2019
ООО "Валекс", г. Москва Шиловский Ярослав Владимирович 16122016/1213К 16.12.2019
ООО "Р7 Групп", г. Москва Феоктистов Павел Вячеславович 16122016/1212К 16.12.2019
ООО "Р7 Групп", г. Москва Ильин Вячеслав Александрович 16122016/1211К 16.12.2019
ООО "АВЕРС", г. Москва Желтухин Илья Вячеславович 16122016/1210К 16.12.2019
ТОО "Актобе опс строй", г. Актобе Игнашов Денис Игоревич 18112016/1209К 21.11.2019
ИП «KODOS» Пак Антон Рольбертович 18112016/1208К 21.11.2017
ИП «KODOS» Умарбаев Талгат Темиргалиевич 18112016/1207К 21.11.2017
ИП «KODOS» Алимсурин Хасен Абылайханович 18112016/1206К 21.11.2017
ИП «KODOS» Манабаев Куат Кадырович 18112016/1205К 21.11.2017
ИП «KODOS» Донских Максим Петрович 18112016/1204К 21.11.2017
ОАО "НИЦ АСК", г. Москва Воинов Александр Александрович 21102016/1203К 21.10.2019
ООО "Локал Гарант", г. Пермь Осипов Сергей Константинович 21102016/1202К 21.10.2019
ООО "Локал Гарант", г. Пермь Ганиев Марат Анварович 21102016/1201К 21.10.2019
ООО "СпецПожСистема", г. Москва Васильев Алексей Валерьевич 21102016/1200К 21.10.2019
ООО "НИИТ Групп", г. Москва Козлов Геннадий Анатольевич 16092016/1199К 16.09.2019
ООО "НИИТ Групп", г. Москва Запорожец Андрей Александрович 16092016/1198К 16.09.2019
ООО "Связьсервис" г. Москва Петренко Алексей Валентинович 16092016/1197К 16.09.2019
ООО "Связьсервис" г. Москва Григорьев Сергей Валерьевич 16092016/1196К 16.09.2019
ООО «УралРегионСтрой», г. Екатеринбург Кудин Сергей Валерьевич 16092016/1195К 16.09.2019
ООО «УралРегионСтрой», г. Екатеринбург Ермашов Андрей Юрьевич 16092016/1194К 16.09.2019
АО "Генбанк", г. Москва Шагинов Сергей Сергеевич 16092016/1193К 16.09.2019
ФКУ СИЗО-2 УФСИН России по Республике Хакасия, г. Абакан Чебодаев Сергей Александрович 16092016/1192К 16.09.2019
ФКУ СИЗО-2 УФСИН России по Республике Хакасия, г. Абакан Сербаев Руслан Константинович 16092016/1191К 16.09.2019
ООО "Торговый дом ЮМ", г. Москва Титкин Виталий Павлович 19082016/1190К 19.08.2019
ОА "Артпласт", г. Москва Малашин Егор Сергеевич 19082016/1189К 19.08.2019
ОА "Артпласт", г. Москва Антонов Николай Юрьевич 19082016/1188К 19.08.2019
ООО "Цефей Нетворк", г. Москва Рататаев Кирилл Алексеевич 19082016/1187К 19.08.2019
ООО "Белый Парус", г. Балашиха Джомахмедов Хуршеджон Хайдаралиевич 29072016/1186К 29.07.2019
ООО "ЛУКОЙЛ Узбекистан Оперейтинг Компани", г. Ташкент Сильнягин Денис Викторович 29072016/1185К 29.07.2019
ООО "OIL AND GAS DESIGN", г Ташкент Рамазанов Рустам Рамильевич 29072016/1184К 29.07.2019
ООО "ЛУКОЙЛ Узбекистан Оперейтинг Компани", г. Ташкент Гизатуллин Артур Фаритович 29072016/1183К 29.07.2019
ООО "ЛУКОЙЛ Узбекистан Оперейтинг Компани", г. Ташкент Шаповалов Данил Анатольевич 29072016/1182К 29.07.2019
ООО "Kontinent Azia", г. Ташкент Ткаченко Кирилл Германович 29072016/1181К 29.07.2019
Рудник "Маяк", г. Норильск Голубятников Александр Сергеевич 08072016/1180К 08.07.2019
ООО "Инженер", г. Красноярск Токарев Юрий Викторович 08072016/1179К 08.07.2019
ООО "Инженер", г. Красноярск Суставов Андрей Александрович 08072016/1178К 08.07.2019
ООО "Инженер", г. Красноярск Бизимов Андрей Владимирович 08072016/1177К 08.07.2019
ООО "Инженер", г. Красноярск Черепанов Антон Владимирович 08072016/1176К 08.07.2019
ООО "Инженер", г. Красноярск Паловников Игорь Викторович 08072016/1175К 08.07.2019
ООО "Инженер", г. Красноярск Сторожук Владимир Юрьевич 08072016/1174К 08.07.2019
ООО «Безопасность», г. Белгород Петренко Александр Александрович 10062016/1173К 10.06.2019
ООО «Безопасность», г. Белгород Фролов Юрий Анатольевич 10062016/1172К 10.06.2019
Заполярный филиал ООО "НН-Инфоком", г. Норильск Попов Роман Викторович 10062016/1171К 10.06.2019
Заполярный филиал ООО "НН-Инфоком", г. Норильск Христенко Ярослав Олегович 10062016/1170К 10.06.2019
Заполярный филиал ООО "НН-Инфоком", г. Норильск Щетилин Виталий Николаевич 10062016/1169К 10.06.2019
АО "НСПК", г. Москва Саламащенко Сергей Анатольевич 10062016/1168К 10.06.2019
ООО "Kontinent Azia", г. Ташкент Носиков Антон Олегович 10062016/1167К 10.06.2019
ООО "Kontinent Azia", г. Ташкент Сураегин Юрий Николаевич 10062016/1166К 10.06.2019
СОФТ-КС, г. Мытищи Рыбников Алексей Сергеевич 20052016/1165К 20.05.2019
ПАО "Аэрофлот" Шуховцов Евгений Александрович 20052016/1164К 20.05.2019
СОФТ-КС, г. Москва Батурин Андрей Андреевич 20052016/1163К 20.05.2019
Himoya Havfsizlik Plyus, г. Ташкент Узоков Мухаммад Акобирович 20052016/1162К 20.05.2019
Himoya Havfsizlik Plyus, г. Ташкент Урманов Кирилл Юрьевич 20052016/1161К 20.05.2019
Пермский район гидротехнических сооружений и судоходства, г. Пермь Герасимов Олег Вячеславович 20052016/1160К 20.05.2019
ООО "Триумф МТК", г. Москва Вараксин Николай Алексеевич 22042016/1159К 22.04.2019
ООО "Коронэль", г. Саратов Кожевников Денис Викторович 22042016/1158К 22.04.2019
ООО "Торговый дом ЮМ", г. Москва Шашков Андрей Олегович 22042016/1157К 22.04.2019
ООО "ЮрФинКонсульт", г. Москва Тихонов Александр Владимирович 08042016/1156К 08.04.2019
ЗАО "Центр информатики", г. Мурманск Нечунаев Александр Валерьевич 08042016/1155К 08.04.2019
ООО "СОФТ-КС", г. Москва Овчинников Константин Валерьевич 08042016/1154К 08.04.2019
ООО "Евразия-Континент", г. Москва Заржицкий Андрей Николаевич 08042016/1153К 08.04.2019
ЗФ ООО «НН-ИНФОКОМ», г. Норильск Гурков Александр Николаевич 18032016/1152K 18.03.2019
ЗФ ООО «НН-ИНФОКОМ», г. Норильск Дуплякин Денис Владимирович 18032016/1151K 18.03.2019
ЗФ ООО «НН-ИНФОКОМ», г. Норильск Ермоленко Алексей Владимирович 18032016/1150K 18.03.2019
ЗФ ООО «НН-ИНФОКОМ», г. Норильск Донской Валентин Борисович 18032016/1149K 18.03.2019
ЗФ ООО «НН-ИНФОКОМ», г. Норильск Мисевич Михаил Михайлович 18032016/1148K 18.03.2019
ООО "АгроСтройАльянс", г. Грозный Солтукиев Имран Хажбикарович 19022016/1147К 19.02.2019
ООО "Альянс мониторинг", г. Москва Рудаков Валерий Юрьевич 19022016/1146К 19.02.2019
ООО "ГлобалСекьюрити", г. Москва Марченко Александр Николаевич 19022016/1145К 19.02.2019
ООО "Системные решения", г. Москва Кочнев Дмитрий Федорович 22012016/1144К 22.01.2019
ООО "Аквелон", г. Екатеринбург Матвеев Алексей Михайлович 22012016/1143К 22.01.2019
ООО "ШАГ-2000", г. Люберцы Заморский Андрей Борисович 22012016/1142К 22.01.2019
г. Пермь Гнатюк Дмитрий Владимирович 22012016/1141К 22.01.2019
ООО "АСВА", г. Пермь Гиль Игорь Анатольевич 22012016/1139К 22.01.2019